Warszawa, Praga-Południe, Saska Kępa

Apartment for rent

2 rooms 1floor floor 56,00 m2 78,57 zł/m2

4 400 zł

new offer
Barbara Skoneczko

CEO / doradca ds. nieruchomości

Details

Offer no. URB-MW-1119
Size 56,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 1floor
Building type tenement house
Building technology old brick
Storey 3
Condition high standard
Guarantee deposit type one-month
Windows new PCV
Fittings new
Balcony yes
Built in 1936
Access asphalt

Rooms

Room height  m

Similar offers

Apartment for rent - Warszawa, Praga-Południe, Saska Kępa
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Praga-Południe, Saska Kępa

URB-MW-1116

Warszawa, Praga-Południe,…
apartment for rent

2 rooms 54,00 m²

3 500
64,81 zł/m2
new offer
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Warszawa, Wola
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Wola

URB-MW-1113

Warszawa, Wola
apartment for rent

2 rooms 51,20 m²

4 000
78,12 zł/m2
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Warszawa, Praga-Południe, Saska Kępa, Zwycięzców
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Praga-Południe, Saska Kępa, Zwycięzców

URB-MW-786

Warszawa, Praga-Południe,…
apartment for rent

2 rooms 52,25 m²

3 400
65,07 zł/m2
Add
to notepad
Apartment for rent - Warszawa, Śródmieście, Centrum, Świętokrzyska
apartment for rent - Warszawa, Śródmieście, Centrum, Świętokrzyska

URB-MW-718

Warszawa, Śródmieście,…
apartment for rent

1 room 40,00 m²

3 800
95,00 zł/m2